Biography

Andy San Dimas Quick Facts

Alias: Andi Crush, Andi Love, Andie San Dimas, Inked Andi, Rock Christina
Date of Birth: 10/3/1986
Home Town: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Height: 5′6
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

Andy San Dimas Biography.

Andy San Dimas made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2007 when she was 21 years old. Since the beginning of her career, Any has worked on a number of adult feature films in a variety of niches including: hardcore, interracial and lesbian.

Andy San Dimas stands at 5’6 and weighs in at 123lbs. Andy has been named winner of the 2011 AVN Award: Best Actress and the winner of the Xbiz Award for Female Performer of the Year 2011. Andy currently has her left upper lip and both nostrils pierced in addition to tattoos of a bird on her left hip; a bird on right hip; 3 small tattoos on her left forearm; and “301” on left wrist.

During her adult career, Andy San Dimas has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Vivid, Digital Playground and Evil Angel. Andy has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Alexis Texas, Evan Stone, Ron Jeremy and Kelly Divine.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Andy San Dimas Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /